Is helgas gluten free Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- sugar soy flour paylium flour
sugar soy flour paylium flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, thickeners (1442, 464, 412), rice flour, maize starch, seeds (10%) (linseeds, sunflower seeds, poppy seeds), kibbled maize, vegetable ol, sugar soy flour paylium flour, egg white powder, lodised salt volist, white vinegar, cultured dextrose, vitanmin (thiamin) contains egg and soy may be present: sesame seeds, bakers lifes a registered aldi guarantees that our exoles developed to our strigent not entirely satisfied your nearest aldi stve aldi stores on sintos am inihonin www ,akk,com ansopy
Check helgas gluten free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open helgas gluten free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


