Is Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATES), HABANERO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORANGE EXTRACT, LIME EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (AS ANTIOXIDANT), RED PEPPER EXTRACT
Check Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


