Is Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, (Fresh Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Horseradish, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Flavor, Horseradish Extract, Celery Seeds, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingDipping