Is HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, HELLA HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, HIGH-OLEIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, PEA GRITS, HELLA HOT SEASONING (PEA PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR*,NATURAL FLAVOR*, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, HABANERO PEPPER, LACTIC ACID*).

Check HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, HELLA HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go