Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hellers Chicken Chunks Smokey Chipotle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (89%), Water, Spices, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Vegetable Protein Extract (Maize), Acidity Regulators (330, 326, 262), Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts (451, 450), Thickeners (1442, 415, 412), Starch (Maize), Fibre, Smoke Flavour, Herb, Yeast Extract (Natural Flavours ), Spice Extract, Preservative (223)

Check Hellers Chicken Chunks Smokey Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellers Chicken Chunks Smokey Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Hellers Chicken Chunks Smokey Chipotle | Spoonful