Is Hellers Ham Shaved Manuka Smoked Leg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (71%), Water, Salt, Dextrose , Sugar, Thickeners (1412, 407A, 415), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452, 500), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Yeast Extract
Check Hellers Ham Shaved Manuka Smoked Leg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Ham Shaved Manuka Smoked Leg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hellers Ham Shaved Manuka Smoked Leg is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


