Is Hellers Sausages Country Pork Breakfast 10pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork (84%), Water, Salt, Maize Flour, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Sugar, Dehydrated (Onion & Garlic), Vegetable Fibre, Herb & Herb Extracts, Preservative (223), Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (316), Spice Extracts, Edible Casing (Beef)
Check Hellers Sausages Country Pork Breakfast 10pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Sausages Country Pork Breakfast 10pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hellers Sausages Country Pork Breakfast 10pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


