Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil (78%), EGG & EGG yolk (7.9%), water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, flavourings, lemon juice concentrate, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA), paprika extract

Check Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladCooking
Soy Free? Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise | Spoonful