Is Hellmann's Taco Sauce 876g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Egg Yolk, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Garlic Powder, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Bird's Eye Chilli, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), White Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA)

Check Hellmann's Taco Sauce 876g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep