Is Hellmann's Big Night in Mexican Spicy Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Sambal Oelek, Red Chilli, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Egg Yolk, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), (Potassium Metabisulphite)), Tomato Paste, Garlic, Red Pepper, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta)
Check Hellmann's Big Night in Mexican Spicy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Big Night in Mexican Spicy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hellmann's Big Night in Mexican Spicy Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


