Is Hellmann's Delicious Low Fat Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Egg and Egg Yolk, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Salt, Cream Powder (Milk), Citrus Fibre, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Beta Carotene), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Flavourings (Contain Milk), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA).
Check Hellmann's Delicious Low Fat Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Delicious Low Fat Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable


