Is HELLMANN'S, EASY OUT!, LIGHT MAYONNAISE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED STARCH (CORN, POTATO)**, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SORBIC ACID** AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E.

Check HELLMANN'S, EASY OUT!, LIGHT MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping