Is HELLMANN'S, EASY OUT!, LIGHT MAYONNAISE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED STARCH (CORN, POTATO)**, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SORBIC ACID** AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E.
Check HELLMANN'S, EASY OUT!, LIGHT MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELLMANN'S, EASY OUT!, LIGHT MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


