Is Hellmann's Garlic Chilli Sauce 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Egg Yolk, Salt, Green Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Red Chilli, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta), Colour (Carotenes)

Check Hellmann's Garlic Chilli Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmann's Garlic Chilli Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping