Is Hellmanns Light Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, spirit vinegar, herb extract, sugar, salt, red bell pepper, thickeners (carrageenan, xanthan gum), thyme, parsley

Check Hellmanns Light Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmanns Light Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping