Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hellmann's Real Ketchup, Sweetened Only with Honey, 14 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Honey, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices.

Check Hellmann's Real Ketchup, Sweetened Only with Honey, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmann's Real Ketchup, Sweetened Only with Honey, 14 oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Hellmann's Real Ketchup, Sweetened Only with Honey, 14 oz | Spoonful