Is Hellmann's Sauce For A Delicious Condiment, Dip and Dressing Creamy Bourbon BBQ, 9 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Bourbon, Salt, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Spices, Caramel Color, Maltodextrin, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Tamarind

Check Hellmann's Sauce For A Delicious Condiment, Dip and Dressing Creamy Bourbon BBQ, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmann's Sauce For A Delicious Condiment, Dip and Dressing Creamy Bourbon BBQ, 9 oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartMeijer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping