Is Hellmann's Squeezy Mayonnaise Real 430ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil (78%), EGG ? EGG yolk (7.9%), water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, lemon juice concentrate, flavourings, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA), paprika extract, sunflower oil

Check Hellmann's Squeezy Mayonnaise Real 430ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep