Is Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup Sauce Squeezy 430ml Oat Free?

Description
Smooth, thick tomato flavor with balanced tanginess; texture is glossy and squeezable for controlled dispensing. Commonly used as a condiment on fries, burgers, sandwiches, and as a dipping sauce. Customers note consistent taste, convenient squeeze bottle, easy refill, and reliable shelf stability, with occasional comments about sweetness level, commonly noted.

Description
Smooth, thick tomato flavor with balanced tanginess; texture is glossy and squeezable for controlled dispensing. Commonly used as a condiment on fries, burgers, sandwiches, and as a dipping sauce. Customers note consistent taste, convenient squeeze bottle, easy refill, and reliable shelf stability, with occasional comments about sweetness level, commonly noted.
Ingredients
Water, tomato paste (30%), sugar, spirit vinegar, salt, natural flavourings
Check Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup Sauce Squeezy 430ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup Sauce Squeezy 430ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup Sauce Squeezy 430ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


