Is Hello Bello Organic Women's Multi Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic tapioca syrup, organic evaporated cane sugar, water, pectin. Less than 2% of: organic flavor, organic fruit and vegetable juices (color), organic lemon juice concentrate, tapioca starch.

Check Hello Bello Organic Women's Multi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking