Is Hello Happy Gummy worms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color).
Check Hello Happy Gummy worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Happy Gummy worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


