Is Hello Happy Gummy worms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color).
Check Hello Happy Gummy worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Happy Gummy worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

