Is HELMS, PEPPERMINT PUFFS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, CERTIFIED COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40 AND GLYCERINE.

Check HELMS, PEPPERMINT PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking