Is Help@Hand For Pain Relief Paracetamol 500mg Rapid Release Tablets 16 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each capsule contains Paracetamol 500mg. Also con tains hydroxybenzoates. Contains no gluten, lacto se or sugar.

Check Help@Hand For Pain Relief Paracetamol 500mg Rapid Release Tablets 16 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Help@Hand For Pain Relief Paracetamol 500mg Rapid Release Tablets 16 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go