Is HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Herbal Organic Lemon Balm (Leaf), Organic Passion Flower (Aerial Part).

Check HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Piece, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking