No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Heluva Good! French Onion Dip Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes*, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Modified Whey, Garlic*, Onion*, Potassium Phosphate, Whey. Contains 0.5% Or Less Of: Cheddar Cheese (milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Vegetable Oil (canola, High Oleic Soybean And/or Sunflower Oil), Buttermilk, Coconut Oil, Leek*, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Blue Cheese (milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Monoglycerides, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Color (annatto Extract), Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent). Freshness Preserved By Sodium Bisulfite. *dried Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Soy Ingredients.

Check Heluva Good! French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heluva Good! French Onion Dip is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Heluva Good! French Onion Dip | Spoonful