Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Jalapeno Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk ingredients, modified com starch, gelatin, jalapeño cheddar seasoning, salt, monosodium glutamate, natural flavours, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness).

Check Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Jalapeno Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Jalapeno Cheddar | Spoonful