Is Heluva Good! White Cheddar & Bacon Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE), SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT, GELATIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND ENZYME.
Check Heluva Good! White Cheddar & Bacon Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heluva Good! White Cheddar & Bacon Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Heluva Good! White Cheddar & Bacon Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


