Is HEMISFARES, DRY CURED ACORN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBERICO PORK, SALT, LACTOSE, SUCROSE, DEXTRIN, MILK AND SOY ISOLATE PROTEINS, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRITE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, CARMINIC ACID.

Check HEMISFARES, DRY CURED ACORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiPeppery
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep