Is Hemp Full Spectrum Extract, 15mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Lecithin, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose), Water
Check Hemp Full Spectrum Extract, 15mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hemp Full Spectrum Extract, 15mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hemp Full Spectrum Extract, 15mg is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


