Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hemp + Joint Comfort Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Caramel Color, Organic Yellow Beeswax, Organic Sunflower Lecithin

Check Hemp + Joint Comfort against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hemp + Joint Comfort is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Hemp + Joint Comfort | Spoonful