Is Hemp Whole Food Hemp Fusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule Shell (cellulose And Water) Organic Rosemary Extract (preservative). Contains: Coconut.

Check Hemp Whole Food Hemp Fusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hemp Whole Food Hemp Fusion is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go