Is HEMP YEAH ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (VANILLA) – 454G Oat Free?

Description
Vanilla delivers a mild, slightly sweet flavor with subtle earthy undertones and aroma; texture blends to a creamy, milkshake-like consistency for many but can retain slight grittiness for some users. Commonly mixed into smoothies, oatmeal, and baked goods; reviews mention good mixability for some batches and occasional residue or aftertaste.

Description
Vanilla delivers a mild, slightly sweet flavor with subtle earthy undertones and aroma; texture blends to a creamy, milkshake-like consistency for many but can retain slight grittiness for some users. Commonly mixed into smoothies, oatmeal, and baked goods; reviews mention good mixability for some batches and occasional residue or aftertaste.
Ingredients
Hemp Yeah! (Tm), Plant Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein Concentrate, Natural Oregano Extract), Sugar (Organic Coconut Sugar), Organic Flavour, Natural Flavours, Organic Guar Gum
Check HEMP YEAH ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (VANILLA) – 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP YEAH ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (VANILLA) – 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
HEMP YEAH ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (VANILLA) – 454G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


