Is HEMP2O, HERBAL WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC HEMP SEED OIL, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ASCORBIC ACID (VITASMIN C), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOVABALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check HEMP2O, HERBAL WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP2O, HERBAL WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


