Is Hemplers Beef Summer Sausage - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, ONION POWDER.

Check Hemplers Beef Summer Sausage - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hemplers Beef Summer Sausage - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Hemplers Beef Summer Sausage - 12 Oz | Spoonful