Is HEMPLER'S, NATURAL UNCURED BEEF FRANKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL BEEF, WATER, SE SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check HEMPLER'S, NATURAL UNCURED BEEF FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking