Is Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Olive Oil*, Garlic and Spices.*Adds A Trivial Amount of Fat

Check Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping