Is Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heng Shun 9 Degree Rice Vinegar 500Ml

Check Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartWoolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading