Is Hengstenberg Cornichons, 12.5 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Vinegar, Sugar, Dill, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Natural Herb And Flavors
Check Hengstenberg Cornichons, 12.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hengstenberg Cornichons, 12.5 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hengstenberg Cornichons, 12.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking


