Is Henning's Natural Onion & Chive Creamy White Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Minced Onion, Chives, Enzymes

Check Henning's Natural Onion & Chive Creamy White Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Henning's Natural Onion & Chive Creamy White Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing