Is HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, ONION & CHIVES BLENDED IN CREAMY CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Minced Onion, Chive, Enzymes, Cultures

Check HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, ONION & CHIVES BLENDED IN CREAMY CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, ONION & CHIVES BLENDED IN CREAMY CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping