Is Henri Hutin Valbrie With Herb 60% Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow Milk,Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt,Chives,Ripening And Lactic Flower,Animal Rennet

Check Henri Hutin Valbrie With Herb 60% Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Henri Hutin Valbrie With Herb 60% Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep