Is Henry Blooms Multi Fibre With Probiotics Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Natural Psyllium Husk Powder, Organic Wheatgrass Powder, Food Flavours (Natural Tropical Fruit Flavor, Stevia), Citric Acid, Silica, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus.
Check Henry Blooms Multi Fibre With Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henry Blooms Multi Fibre With Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sara Lee Delightful Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, with Fiber & 45 Calories per Slice, 20 oz
Arnold Whole Grains Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients, 24 oz
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
AGED WHITE CHEDDAR MULTI-GRAIN CRACKERS WITH WHOLE GRAINS, SEEDS AND AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR
About this product
Supplement · Powder


