Is Henry Denny & Sons Fire & Smoke Flame Grilled Ham Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Stabilisers (sodium Triphosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Caramelised Sugar Powder, Dextrose, Natural Flavouring (milk), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite). Contains: Milk.
Check Henry Denny & Sons Fire & Smoke Flame Grilled Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henry Denny & Sons Fire & Smoke Flame Grilled Ham Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


