Is Henry Denny & Sons Old Style 4 Traditional Ham Slices 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Prepared from 101g of Pork per 100g of finished product

Check Henry Denny & Sons Old Style 4 Traditional Ham Slices 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch