Is HERB AND OLIVE OIL BONELESS PORK TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS, HERB AND OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Basil, Oregano, Thyme, Rosemary, Sugar, Olive Oil, Sherry Wine Solids, Molasses, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Potassium Chloride, Torula Yeast, Salt, Maltodextrin

Check HERB AND OLIVE OIL BONELESS PORK TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS, HERB AND OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERB AND OLIVE OIL BONELESS PORK TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS, HERB AND OLIVE OIL is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich