Is Herb & Garlic Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Salt, Dried Onions, Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Bacterial Culture, Natural Celery Flavour, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid, Dried Chives, Natural Garlic Flavour, Guar Gum, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dried Parsley, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Spice, Silicon Dioxide, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, (A094h)
Check Herb & Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb & Garlic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herb & Garlic Dip is available at 3 retailers
FortinosReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


