Is Herb & Garlic Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Salt, Dried Onions, Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Bacterial Culture, Natural Celery Flavour, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid, Dried Chives, Natural Garlic Flavour, Guar Gum, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dried Parsley, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Spice, Silicon Dioxide, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, (A094h)
Check Herb & Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb & Garlic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Herb & Garlic Dip is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


