Is HERB & GARLIC MARINADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL GARLIC OIL, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check HERB & GARLIC MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingGrilling