Is Herb Guru Fruity Recovery Herbal Drink, Fruity Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEIONIZED WATER, BREWED HERB GURU HERBAL EXTRACT (DEIONIZED WATER, MEDJOOL DATES, AMERICAN GINSENG, CINNAMON, COCONUT, APPLE), HONEY, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Herb Guru Fruity Recovery Herbal Drink, Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Guru Fruity Recovery Herbal Drink, Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


